Hire a Tipster

  • Team 1

    Mixed predictions


    Robert Down - United Kingdom
    James Potter - United Kingdom
    Daniel Schmidt - Germany
    Fran Benito - Spain
    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 2

    Mixed predictions


    Archie Hearts - United Kingdom
    Daniele Castellazzi - Italy
    Julian Peybernes - France
    Andrew Roberts - United Kingdom
    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 3

    Mixed predictions


    Stewart Brown - United Kingdom
    Dennis Veldmate - Holland
    Miguel Ramos - Spain
    Christoph Langemann - Germany
    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • England

    Premier League and Championship


    Allen Sloan - United Kingdom
    David Peterson - United Kingdom
    William Terry - United Kingdom
    Steven Drexel - United Kingdom
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks
  • Germany

    Bundesliga and Bundesliga 2


    Franz Scholz- Germany
    Tobias Heubach- Germany
    Christopher Hofmann- Germany
    Philipp Wagner- Germany
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks
  • France

    French Ligue 1 and Ligue 2


    Mathieu Boucher - France
    Marcel Lasne - France
    Anthony Deplagne - France
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks
  • Italy

    Italian Serie A and Serie B


    Matteo Castellani - Italy
    Giuseppe Romizi - Italy
    Diego De Luca - Italy
    Antonio Contini - Italy
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks
  • Spain

    Spainsh La Liga and Liga Adelante


    Rafael Gimenez - Spain
    Jorge Martinez - Spain
    Xavi Castro - Spain
    Javier Gonzalez - Spain
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks
  • Holland

    Dutch Eredivisie and Jupiler League


    Marc Demouge - Holland
    Timo van Leer - Holland
    Michael Weghorst - Holland
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks
  • Portugal

    Primeira Liga and Segunda Liga


    Eduardo Soares - Portugal
    Ricardo Marques - Portugal
    Josue Reis - Portugal
    $55 / Month
    $30 / 2 Weeks

Predictions

  Tip O/U BTS
Colombia Primera B 00:00 Deportes Quindio v Llaneros 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie C 01:00 Guarani v EC Juventude 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 01:05 Villa Dalmine v CA Atlanta 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Colombia Primera B 02:00 Cucuta Deportivo v Real Cartagena 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Costa Rica Segunda 02:00 Alajuela Junior v Deportivo Saprissa II 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
USA - USL Pro 03:30 LA Galaxy II v Richmond Kickers 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Indonesia Premier Division LI 08:00 PSS Sleman v Persewangi Banyuwangi 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Indonesia Premier Division LI 08:00 Persikabo Bogor v PSIS Semarang 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Indonesia Super Liga 09:30 Mitra Kukar v Persebaya Surabaya 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Australia Queensland Premier League 10:30 Brisbane City v Sunshine Coast 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Calcutta Football League 11:30 Mohammedan SC v Southern Samity 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Singapore S League 12:30 Hougang United FC v Harimau Muda II 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Indonesia Super League U21 13:00 Persija Jakarta U21 v Persita Tangerang U21 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Indonesia Super Liga 13:00 Persela Lamongan v Persipura Jayapura 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Malaysia Cup 13:45 Felda United FC v Singapore Lions XII 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Malaysia Cup 13:45 Penang v ATM 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Malaysia Cup 13:45 Johor Darul Takzim II v Pahang 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Malaysia Cup 13:45 Kelantan FC v Johor Darul Takzim 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Armenia First League 14:00 Ararat Yerevan II v FC Mika II 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
World Club Friendlies 14:45 Sharjah SCC v Al Ain SCC 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga 3 15:00 Astra Giurgiu II v CS Concordia Chiajna II 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Slovakia Cup 15:00 KFC Kalna nad Hronom v FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Hungary Ligakupa 15:30 Cegledi VSE v Diosgyori VTK 0:5 Away win Over 2.5 No
Hungary Ligakupa 15:30 Debreceni VSC v Szeged 2011 5:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary Ligakupa 15:30 Szigetszentmiklósi TK v Pecsi MFC 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
Hungary Ligakupa 15:30 Bekescsaba v Kecskemeti TE 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Hungary Ligakupa 15:30 Balmazujvaros FC v Mezokovesd Zsory 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Hungary Ligakupa 15:30 Soroksar v Puskas Academy 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
U19 International 15:30 Macedonia U19 v Bulgaria U19 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Czech Cup 16:00 Velke Mezirici v Sigma Olomouc 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Finnish Kolmonen 16:00 ORPa v Tervarit Oulu 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Slovakia Cup 16:00 MFK Skalica v SFM Senec 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
U19 International 16:00 Montenegro U19 v Wales U19 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Austria Landesliga 16:30 SV Vols v Reichenau 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Finnish Kolmonen 16:30 AC Vantaa v HYPS Hyvinkaa 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
German Cup 16:45 SV Schalding-Heining v Buchbach 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Czech First League 17:00 FK Teplice v Ceske Budejovice 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
German Cup 17:00 Aschaffenburg v Eintracht Bamberg 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary Ligakupa 17:00 Gyor Eto FC v Budapest Honved 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Hungary Ligakupa 17:00 Videoton FC v Ajka FC 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Israel Cup 17:00 Ironi Kiryat Gat v Hapoel Afula 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Israel Cup 17:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
BeNe Women League 17:30 FC Twente Women v Ajax Women 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Slovakia Cup 17:30 FK Poprad v FC Tatran Presov 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Hungary Ligakupa 18:00 Csakvar TK v Gyirmot SE 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Scotland Premier U20 League 18:00 Ross County U20 v St Mirren U20 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Scotland Premier U20 League 18:00 Aberdeen U20 v Inverness CT U20 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Premier U20 League 18:00 Hamilton U20 v Rangers U20 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Austria Landesliga 18:15 SV Kirchbichl v Wattens 1B 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Sweden Superettan 18:15 Syrianska FC v GAIS 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
BeNe Women League 18:30 Heerenveen Women v ADO Den Haag Women 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
BeNe Women League 18:30 Lierse Women v Standard Liege Women 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
BeNe Women League 18:30 Telstar Women v PSV/FC Eindhoven Women 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Iceland 4 Deild 18:30 KH Hildarendi v Kari 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Iceland 4 Deild 18:30 Alftanes v Vængir Júpiters 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Iceland 4 Deild 18:30 KFG v Throttur V 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Israel Cup 18:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva v Maccabi Petach Tikva 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Israel Cup 18:30 MS Ashdod v Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Austria Landesliga 19:00 SV Innsbruck v SC Kundl 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Premier U20 League 19:00 Dunfermline U20 v Hibernian U20 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Scotland Premier U20 League 19:00 Dundee U20 v Dundee Utd U20 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Scotland Premier U20 League 19:00 Partick U20 v St Johnstone U20 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
U19 International 19:00 Scotland U19 v Czech Rep U19 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 19:15 Wattenscheid 09 v Borussia M'gladbach II 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 19:30 Acassuso v Villa San Carlos 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 19:30 Club Comunicaciones v CD Moron 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 19:30 Defensores de Belgrano v CA Talleres 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Division 2 19:30 Sint-Truidense v OH Leuven 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
BeNe Women League 19:30 Gent Women v PEC Zwolle Women 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
BeNe Women League 19:30 Anderlecht Women v OH Leuven Women 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:30 Crewe v Rochdale 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:30 Oldham v Bradford 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Scotland Development League East 19:30 Cowdenbeath U20 v Stenhousemuir U20 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Wales League Cup 19:30 Carmarthen v Penybont 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Wales League Cup 19:30 Prestatyn Town v Caernarfon Town 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Wales League Cup 19:30 T.N.S. v Airbus UK 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Wales League Cup 19:30 Bangor City v Newi Cefn Druids 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Wales League Cup 19:30 Llandudno v Rhyl 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Wales League Cup 19:30 Aberystwyth v Bala Town 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 AFC Wimbledon v Southend 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Cheltenham v Oxford Utd 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Notts County v Mansfield 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Peterborough v Leyton Orient 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Scunthorpe v Chesterfield 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Wycombe v Coventry 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Accrington Stanley v Carlisle 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Barnsley v York 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Crawley Town v Cambridge Utd 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Fleetwood Town v Morecambe 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Preston v Shrewsbury 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Stevenage v Gillingham 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Johnstone’s Paint Trophy 19:45 Yeovil v Portsmouth 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 19:45 Cliftonville v Linfield 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 19:45 Dungannon Swifts v Warrenpoint Town 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 19:45 Glentoran v Portadown 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Ireland Premier 19:45 Ballymena Utd v Institute 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Ireland Premier 19:45 Coleraine v Crusaders 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 19:45 Glenavon v Ballinamallard Utd 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 19:45 Barwell v Rushall Olympic 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 19:45 Blyth Spartans v FC United of Manchester 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 19:45 Frickley v Matlock Town 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 19:45 Skelmersdale Utd v Ashton Utd 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 19:45 Stourbridge v Nantwich Town 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 19:45 Witton Albion v Halesowen 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 19:45 Belper Town v Kings Lynn Town 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 19:45 Buxton v Grantham 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 19:45 Ramsbottom Utd v Marine 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 19:45 Stamford v Ilkeston 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 19:45 Trafford v Whitby 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Witham Town v Wingate & Finchley 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Bognor Regis Town v VCD Athletic 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Dulwich v Margate 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Harrow Borough v Hampton & Richmond 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Leiston v East Thurrock 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 AFC Hornchurch v Maidstone Utd 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Canvey Island v Hendon 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 19:45 Enfield Town v Tonbridge Angels 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Scotland Development League West 20:00 Airdrieonians U20 v Annan Athletic U20 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
U23 International 20:00 Morocco U23 v Egypt U23 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Nacional B 22:15 Sportivo Belgrano v Huracan 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 23:30 Atletico GO v Boa 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 23:30 Parana v Sampaio Correa 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Copa do Brasil 23:30 ABC v Vasco Da Gama RJ 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Livescore.in

Livescore