Hire a Tipster

  • Team 1
    Werder Bremen v Cologne (Home win)
    Sochaux v Laval (Home win)
    Almere City FC v Helmond Sport (Over 2.5)
    FC Roskilde v Bronshoj BK (Over 2.5)
    Club Brugge v FC Copenhagen (Over 2.5)

    Tipsters

    Robert Down - United Kingdom
    James Potter - United Kingdom
    Daniel Schmidt - Germany
    Fran Benito - Spain

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 2
    Dundalk v Cork City (Under 2.5)
    Lierse v KV Mechelen (Over 2.5)
    Ajax Reserves v PSV Reserves (Home win)
    Valerenga v Odd (BTS)
    Greuther Furth v FSV Frankfurt (Home win)

    Tipsters

    Archie Hearts - United Kingdom
    Daniele Castellazzi - Italy
    Julian Peybernes - France
    Andrew Roberts - United Kingdom

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 3
    Macclesfield v Wrexham (BTS)
    Sligo Rovers v St Patricks (Away win)
    FC Volendam v De Graafschap (Away team +1.5)
    SV Horn v Austria Lustenau (Away win)
    Karabukspor v Akhisar Belediye (Away win)

    Tipsters

    Stewart Brown - United Kingdom
    Dennis Veldmate - Holland
    Miguel Ramos - Spain
    Christoph Langemann - Germany

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 4
    Macclesfield v Wrexham (Home win)
    Mons v OH Leuven (BTS)
    Ajax Reserves v PSV Reserves (Over 2.5)
    FC Salzburg v Dinamo Zagreb (Home win)
    Trabzonspor v Lokeren (Home win)

    Tipsters

    Allen Sloan - United Kingdom
    Marcel Lasne - France
    Ricardo Marques - Portugal

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 5
    Fulham v Charlton (Home win)
    Dundalk v Cork City (Home win)
    Lierse v KV Mechelen (Away win)
    Telstar v FC Eindhoven (Home win)
    Albirex Niigata v Home Un... (BTS)

    Tipsters

    Steven Drexel - United Kingdom
    Tobias Heubach- Germany
    Christopher Hofmann- Germany

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 6
    Modena v Bologna (Draw)
    Toulouse v Lens (Home win)
    Sochaux v Laval (Draw)
    Valerenga v Odd (Over 2.5)
    RB Leipzig v Bochum (BTS)

    Tipsters

    Mathieu Boucher - France
    Marc Demouge - Holland
    Anthony Deplagne - France

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 7
    FC Liefering v LASK Linz (BTS)
    FC Emmen v FC Twente Reserves (Home win)
    Kasimpasa v Konyaspor (Home team +1.5)
    HB Køge v Lyngby (Away win)
    Ujpest v Nyiregyhaza FC (Home win)

    Tipsters

    Philipp Wagner- Germany
    Rafael Gimenez - Spain
    Antonio Contini - Italy

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 8
    Shelbourne v Galway FC (Home win)
    Sochaux v Laval (Home win)
    FC Brasov v CS U Craiova (Home win)
    FC Wacker Innsbruck v St ... (BTS)
    Botev Plovdiv v Beroe (Home win)

    Tipsters

    Giuseppe Romizi - Italy
    David Peterson - United Kingdom
    Xavi Castro - Spain

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 9
    Celta Vigo v Levante (Home win)
    Arminia Bielefeld v Rot-W... (Home win)
    SV Kapfenberg v Hartberg (Over 2.5)
    Karabukspor v Akhisar Belediye (BTS)
    Ural v Arsenal Tula (Home win)

    Tipsters

    Eduardo Soares - Portugal
    Diego De Luca - Italy
    Timo van Leer - Holland

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks
  • Team 10
    Celta Vigo v Levante (Home win)
    Fulham v Charlton (Home win)
    ADO Den Haag v FC Dordrecht (Home win)
    Sochaux v Laval (Under 2.5)
    FAC Team fur Wien v SV Ma... (Over 2.5)

    Tipsters

    Jorge Martinez - Spain
    William Terry - United Kingdom
    Josue Reis - Portugal

    $90 / Month
    $50 / 2 Weeks

Predictions

  Tip O/U BTS
Chile Apertura 00:00 Nublense v Union Espanola 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Nacional B 00:30 CA Douglas Haig v Boca Unidos 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Womens World Cup Qual 00:30 USA Women v Mexico Women 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Colombia Primera A 01:00 Boyaca Chico v Fortaleza FC 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
New Zealand Football Championship 01:00 Southern United v Auckland City 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
USA - MLS 01:00 Chicago Fire v Houston Dynamo 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
USA College Championship 01:00 Oklahoma Women v The University of Texas Women 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Mexico Apertura 01:30 Queretaro v Club America 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Argentina Nacional B 02:00 Atlético Tucumán v Independiente Rivadavia 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Honduras Liga Nacional 02:00 Honduras Progreso v CD Victoria 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Australia Women Premier League 03:00 Newcastle Jets Women v Brisbane Roar Women 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Mexico Apertura 03:30 Santos Laguna v Unam Pumas 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Australia Women Premier League 05:00 Adelaide United Women v Perth Glory Women 1:5 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Japan Football League 05:00 Sony Sendai v Tochigi Uva FC 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Japan Football League 06:00 Yokogawa Musashino v MIO Biwako Shiga 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
South Korea K-League Challenge 06:00 Ansan Police v Gangwon FC 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Australia Women Premier League 06:30 Melbourne Victory Women v Canberra United Women 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
China Division 1 07:00 Hebei Zhongji v Xinjiang Tianshan 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
China Division 1 07:00 Shenzhen Ruby v Hunan Xiangtao 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
China Division 1 07:00 Yanbian Tigers v Wuhan Zall FC 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
China Division 1 07:00 Chengdu Blades v Shijiazhuang YJ 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
China Division 1 07:00 Qingdao Hainiu v Beijing Baxi 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
China Division 1 07:00 Tianjin Songjiang v Guangdong Sunray Cave 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
China Division 1 07:00 Beijing Institute v Qingdao Jonoon 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
China Division 1 07:00 Chongqing Lifan v Shenyang Shenbei 5:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
South Korea National League 07:00 Busan Trans Corp v Gangneung City 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
South Korea National League 07:00 Gyeongju HNP v Gimhae City 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
South Korea National League 07:00 Yongin City FC v Ulsan Mipo Dockyard 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
South Korea National League 07:00 Cheonan City v Changwon City 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
South Korea National League 07:00 Mokpo City FC v Daejeon Korail 2:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Indonesia Super Liga 07:30 Persipura Jayapura v Semen Padang 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Greece Super League U20 08:00 Levadiakos U20 v Panionios U20 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Greece Super League U20 08:00 PAOK Salonika U20 v Veria U20 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Greece Super League U20 08:00 OFI Crete U20 v Asteras Tripolis U20 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Greece Super League U20 08:00 Olympiakos U20 v Panathinaikos U20 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Greece Super League U20 08:00 Xanthi U20 v Niki Volos U20 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Greece Super League U20 08:00 Atromitos U20 v Ergotelis U20 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
South Korea K-League Challenge 08:00 FC Anyang v Bucheon FC 1995 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Kazakhstan Division 1 09:00 FK Astana-64 v CSKA Almaty 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Romania Liga II - Group 1 09:00 ACS Academica Arges v SC Bacau 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Romania Liga II - Group 1 09:00 Gloria Buzau v FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga II - Group 1 09:00 FCM Dorohoi v Sageata Navodari 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Romania Liga II - Group 1 09:00 FC Voluntari v Rapid Suceava 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga II - Group 1 09:00 Farul Constanta v Balotesti 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga II - Group 1 09:00 CF Braila v Berceni 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Czech 2. Liga 09:15 MFK Karvina v Opava 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Czech 2. Liga 09:15 Pardubice v FK MAS Taborsko 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Czech 2. Liga 09:15 Sokolov v Banik Most 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Czech 3. Ligy 09:15 Loko Vltavin v Viktorie Jirny 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Czech 3. Ligy 09:15 Chomutov v FC Pisek 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
AFC Champions League 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers v Al Hilal Riyadh 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Australia A-League 09:30 Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Israel Youth League 09:45 Hapoel Raanana U19 v Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Czech Youth League 10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 v Jablonec U19 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Czech Youth League 10:00 Bohemians U19 v Teplice U19 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Czech Youth League 10:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 v Banik Ostrava U19 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Czech Youth League 10:00 Meteor Praha VIII U19 v Viktoria Plzen U19 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Italy Campionato Primavera 10:00 Inter Milan U19 v Chievo U19 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Campionato Primavera 10:00 Catania U19 v Napoli U19 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Campionato Primavera 10:00 Cagliari U19 v Pescara U19 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 1 10:00 Anzhi Makhachkala v Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 1 10:00 Dinamo St Petersburg v Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Russia Division 1 10:00 Gazovik Orenburg v Sokol Saratov 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 1 10:00 FK Yenisey v SKA Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Russia Division 1 10:00 Volgar G Astrakhan v Tomsk 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 1 10:00 Baltika Kaliningrad v FK Tyumen 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 1 10:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk v Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 1 10:00 Volga N Novgorod v FK Tosno 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Russia Division 1 10:00 Krylia Sovetov v Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Thailand Division 1 10:00 Bangkok FC v Chiang Mai FC 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Turkey U21 1 Lig 10:00 Bucaspor U21 v Adanaspor U21 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Italy Campionato Primavera 10:30 Lazio U19 v Latina U19 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Women Superliga 10:45 Valencia Women v Atletico Madrid Women 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Algeria Youth League 11:00 USM El Harrach U21 v ASO Chlef U21 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Azerbaijan Premier League 11:00 AZAL PFC Baku v FK Baku 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Azerbaijan Premier League 11:00 PFK Simurq v Araz FK 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Estonia - Esiliiga 11:00 Kivioli Irbis v FC Kuressaare 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Estonia Meistriliiga 11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev v JK Nomme Kalju 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
Estonia Meistriliiga 11:00 Johvi JK Lokomotiv v JK Tammeka Tartu 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Estonia Meistriliiga 11:00 JK Sillamae Kalev v Paide Linnameeskond 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Bundesliga U19 11:00 Nurnberg U19 v TSG Hoffenheim U19 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Italy Campionato Primavera 11:00 Avellino U19 v Palermo U19 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Pakistan Premier League 11:00 KRL v Pakistan Airlines 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Russia Premier League 11:00 Zenit St Petersburg v Mordovia Saransk 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Russia Premier League 11:00 FC Ufa v CSKA Moscow 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Russia Premier League 11:00 Amkar Perm v Rostov 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Premier Reserve League 11:00 Zenit St Petersburg Reserves v Mordovya Saransk Reserves 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Valladolid B v Cultural Leonesa 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Racing Ferrol v Real Aviles CF 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Marino de Luanco v Real Oviedo 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 UP Langreo v Compostela 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Atletico Astorga v Zamora CF 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Guijuelo v Coruxo 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 UD Logrones v Burgos 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Celta de Vigo B v Real Sporting B 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Lealtad v Somozas 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 1 11:00 Murcia v Tropezon 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Rayo Vallecano B v Socuéllamos 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Conquense v Barakaldo 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Real Unión Irún v Athletic Bilbao B 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Real Sociedad B v Fuenlabrada 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Toledo v Atletico Madrid B 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Real Madrid Castilla v Huesca 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Las Palmas B v Leioa 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Tudelano v Amorebieta 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 Sestao River v Trival Valderas 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 2 11:00 CD Guadalajara v Getafe B 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Valencia Mestalla v Atletico Baleares 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Lleida v CE L'Hospitalet 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Reus v Gimnastic 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Espanyol B v Olímpic de Xativa 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Mallorca B v Eldense 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Hercules v Villarreal B 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Alcoyano v Badalona 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 UE Olot v UE Sant Andreu 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 UE Cornella v Elche Ilicitano 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 3 11:00 Real Zaragoza B v Huracan Valencia 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 UCAM Murcia CF v Marbella 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 Melilla v Jaen 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 Sevilla Atletico v Cadiz 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 Almeria B v Cordoba B 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 Linense v Lucena 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 Granada CF B v Arroyo CP 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 La Hoya Lorca CF v La Roda 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 Cacereno v Real Betis B 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 San Roque Lepe v Villanovense 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda B Group 4 11:00 CD El Palo v FC Cartagena 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 11:30 Augsburg II v FC Ingolstadt II 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belarus Division 1 12:00 FK Gomelzheldortrans v FC Minsk II 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Belarus Division 1 12:00 Smolevichi v Isloch 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Belarus Division 1 12:00 FK Volna Pinsk v FC Slonim 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Czech Youth League 12:00 FK Pardubice U19 v Slavia Prague U19 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark 2. Div. East 12:00 HIK v FC Helsingor 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Københavnerserien 12:00 Skovshoved v Christiania Sports(CSC) 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Series Group 1 12:00 Kastrup v B 1903 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 1 12:00 Jægersborg v SC Egedal 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Series Group 1 12:00 BSF v Fremad Valby 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 3 12:00 Viby v Aarhus Fremad 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Sjællandsserien 12:00 Virum/Sorgenfri v BGA 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Sjællandsserien 12:00 Herlufsholm GF v Helsinge 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Finland Veikkausliga 12:00 IFK Mariehamn v TPS 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Finland Veikkausliga 12:00 SJK v MyPa 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Finland Veikkausliga 12:00 Lahti v FC Honka 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Finland Veikkausliga 12:00 FC Inter v FF Jaro 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Finland Veikkausliga 12:00 KuPS Kuopio v VPS Vaasa 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Bundesliga II 12:00 St Pauli v Karlsruhe 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Germany Bundesliga II 12:00 Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Dusseldorf 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 12:00 Buxtehuder SV v Germania Schnelsen 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Latvia Virsliga 12:00 Skonto Riga v FK Ventspils 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Latvia Virsliga 12:00 FK Jelgava v FC Jurmala 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 2 Group 2 12:00 Elverum v Raufoss 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 2 Group 2 12:00 Nybergsund v Brumunddal 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 2 Group 2 12:00 Levanger v Nardo 5:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 3 12:00 Fana v Førde 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 3 12:00 Grorud v Åsane Fotball 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 2 Group 3 12:00 Vidar v Fyllingsdalen 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 3 12:00 Egersund v Stord 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 3 12:00 Lyn Oslo v Florø 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 3 12:00 Vard Haugesund v Ålgård 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 4 12:00 Follo v Kvik Halden FK 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 4 12:00 Lørenskog v Eidsvold TF 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 2 Group 4 12:00 Skeid v Medkila 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 4 12:00 Finnsnes IL v KFUM 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 2 Group 4 12:00 Kjelsås v Harstad 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 2 Group 4 12:00 Mo v Drøbak/Frogn 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Poland I Liga 12:00 Stomil Olsztyn v Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Russia Division 2 12:00 Rotor Volgograd v Angusht Nazran 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Turkey - 1 Lig 12:00 Bucaspor v Adanaspor 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England Championship 12:15 Millwall v Cardiff 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Armenia Premier League 12:30 Banants Yerevan v FC MIKA 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Bundesliga U19 12:30 Viktoria Koln U19 v Borussia M'gladbach U19 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga North East 12:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen v Magdeburg 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga North East 12:30 Halberstadt v Babelsberg 03 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 2 12:30 Vityaz Krymsk v Zhemchuzhina Yalta 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Ryman Premier Division 12:30 Lewes v Met Police 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Serbia Srpska Liga 12:30 Rudar Kostolac v Jedinstvo UB 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Singapore S League 12:30 Young Lions v Geylang International 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 12:30 Silivrispor v Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Turkey U21 Super Lig 12:30 Fenerbahce U21 v Genclerbirligi U21 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Barclays Premier League 12:45 West Ham v Man City 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Bulgaria A PFG 13:00 Ludogorets Razgrad v Cherno More Varna 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Bulgaria A PFG 13:00 Levski Sofia v CSKA Sofia 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Denmark 2. Div. West 13:00 Brabrand IF v Jammerbugt 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 2 13:00 Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold v FC Sønderborg 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Denmark Sjællandsserien 13:00 Haslev FC v Hillerød 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
France Ligue 2 13:00 Troyes v Dijon 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany 3.Liga 13:00 VfL Osnabruck v SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany 3.Liga 13:00 Stuttgart Kickers v Cottbus 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany 3.Liga 13:00 Chemnitzer v Holstein Kiel 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany 3.Liga 13:00 Unterhaching v VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany 3.Liga 13:00 MSV Duisburg v Dynamo Dresden 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Germany 3.Liga 13:00 Hallescher FC v Wehen SV 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 13:00 Rain am Lech v TSV Schwabmünchen 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen v VfB Eichstätt 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 13:00 FC Unterföhring v TSV Bogen 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 13:00 DJK Rosenheim v Kotzting 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bremen 13:00 Brinkumer SV v SV Grohn 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 13:00 Meiendorfer SV v Tus Dassendorf 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hessen 13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf v FC Eschborn 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 13:00 Rotenburger SV v VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord 13:00 Germania Schöneiche v Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord 13:00 SV Waren 09 v Hertha Zehlendorf 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord 13:00 Neubrandenburg v Lichtenberg 47 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud 13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II v Einheit Rudolstadt 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud 13:00 FC Eisenach v SV Schott Jena 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 13:00 NTSV Strand 08 v Heider SV 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 13:00 TSV Altenholz v Flensburg 08 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 SV Heimstetten v VfR Garching 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 TSV 1860 Munich II v FV Illertissen 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 Nurnberg II v Bayern Munich II 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga Bayern 13:00 SV Schalding-Heining v Memmingen 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga North 13:00 FT Braunschweig v Hamburg SV II 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga North 13:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg v Werder Bremen II 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga North 13:00 Wolfsburg II v Hansa Lüneburg 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga South West 13:00 Baunatal v FC Astoria Walldorf 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga South West 13:00 Zweibrucken v Freiburg II 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga South West 13:00 Saarbrucken v Pirmasens 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga South West 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim v SPVGG Neckarelz 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II v Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen v Wattenscheid 09 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 Alemannia Aachen v Schalke II 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 FC Köln II v Verl 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 v FC Hennef 05 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen v FC Kray 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Regionalliga West 13:00 Bochum II v Borussia M'gladbach II 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Greece Super League 13:00 Giannina v Kalloni AEL 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Hungary NB I 13:00 Puskas Academy v MTK Budapest 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Indonesia Super Liga 13:00 Arema Cronous v Persela Lamongan 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Moldova Divizia Nationala 13:00 FC Tiraspol v Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Moldova Divizia Nationala 13:00 Saxan Cadir Lunga v FC Milsami 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Poland I Liga 13:00 MKP Pogon Siedlce v Widzew Lodz 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Poland I Liga 13:00 Bytovia Bytow v Miedz Legnica 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Russia Division 2 13:00 Spartak Nalchik v Alania Vladikavkaz 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Division 2 13:00 SKCHF Sevastopol v FK Afips Afipsky 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Russia Premier League 13:00 Dinamo Moscow v Rubin Kazan 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Slovakia Super Liga 13:00 Spartak Trnava v AS Trencin 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Slovakia Super Liga 13:00 MFK Kosice v Dunajska Streda 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Sweden Superettan 13:00 Degerfors v Husqvarna FF 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Womens International 13:00 Germany Women v France Women 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Hong Kong 1st Division 13:15 Hong Kong FC v Wanchai 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Czech 2. Liga 13:30 Frydek Mistek v SC Znojmo 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary NB II 13:30 Soroksar v Balmazujvaros FC 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary NB II 13:30 Szigetzentmiklos v Kaposvari Rakoczi 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group A 13:30 Pordenone v Pavia 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Lega Pro Group C 13:30 Nuova Cosenza v Juve Stabia 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Serbia Prva Liga 13:30 FK Metalac GM v FK Macva Sabac 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Slovakia Super Liga 13:30 MFK Ruzomberok v Slovan Bratislava 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
Belarus Premier League 14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk v Dinamo Minsk 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Belarus Premier League 14:00 Belshina Bobruisk v FC Minsk 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Belarus Premier League 14:00 Dnepr Mogilev v Neman Grodno 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Belarus Premier League 14:00 FC Gomel v Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Belarus Premier League 14:00 Torpedo Belaz v BATE Borisov 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belarus Premier League 14:00 Dinamo Brest v FC Slutsk 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 NK Celik Zenica v Slavija Sarajevo 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 FK Sarajevo v Radnik Bijeljina 5:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 NK Travnik v Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 Velez Mostar v NK Vitez 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 Borac Banja Luka v Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 FK Drina Zvornik v NK Zvijezda Gradacac 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 FK Mladost Velika v Zeljeznicar 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 14:00 FK Olimpik Sarajevo v Siroki Brijeg 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Croatia 1.HNL 14:00 Istra 1961 v Slaven Belupo 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Denmark 2. Div. East 14:00 BK Frem v Herlev 5:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark 2. Div. East 14:00 Rishøj v Søllerød-Vedbaek 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Denmark 2. Div. West 14:00 Næsby v Odder IGF 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark 2. Div. West 14:00 Marienlyst v Skovbakken 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Københavnerserien 14:00 HB v BK Rødovre 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Denmark Series Group 1 14:00 Vanløse v AB Tårnby 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Series Group 1 14:00 Taastrup FC v NB Bornholm 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Series Group 1 14:00 KFUM Roskilde v Skjold Birkerød 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 2 14:00 Døllefjelde Musse v FC Skanderborg 1:4 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 2 14:00 Dalum v Ringsted IF 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 3 14:00 VRI v Vorup FB 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Series Group 3 14:00 FC Djursland v Holstebro 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Sjællandsserien 14:00 Allerød v FC Lejre 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Egypt Division 1 14:00 Ala'Ab Damanhour v Petrojet 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Estonia Meistriliiga 14:00 JK Trans Narva v FC Flora Tallinn 1:4 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Bundesliga U19 14:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 v Augsburg U19 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 14:00 Bayern Hof v Weiden 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 14:00 TSV Neudrossenfeld v SV Erlenbach 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 14:00 SV Memmelsdorf v FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 14:00 Ansbach v Würzburger FV 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing v TSV Landsberg 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 14:00 1. FC Sonthofen v DJK Vilzing 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bayern South 14:00 SV Pullach v TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bremen 14:00 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen v Leher TS 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bremen 14:00 OSC Bremerhaven v Blumenthaler SV 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bremen 14:00 Habenhauser FV v TSV Grolland 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hamburg 14:00 SV Rugenbergen v SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hessen 14:00 Steinbach v Alzenau 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Hessen 14:00 Viktoria Griesheim v FSC Lohfelden 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hessen 14:00 FC Schwalmstadt v FC Ederbergland 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Hessen 14:00 Vellmar v Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Hessen 14:00 Sportfreunde Seligenstadt v Buchonia Flieden 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 14:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg v VfL Oldenburg 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim v SV Rochling Volklingen 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:00 SG Betzdorf v SpVgg EGC Wirges 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen v SV Gonsenheim 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 14:00 FC Angeln 02 v Preetzer TSV 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 14:00 Union Neumunster v TSV Schilksee 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 14:00 TSV Bordesholm v SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group A 14:00 Mantova v Monza 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Italy Lega Pro Group B 14:00 Pro Piacenza v Savona 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group C 14:00 Ischia v Paganese 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie A 14:00 Empoli v Cagliari 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie B 14:00 Avellino v Lanciano 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Serie B 14:00 Varese v Bari 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie B 14:00 Crotone v Cittadella 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Italy Serie B 14:00 Pescara v Carpi 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Italy Serie B 14:00 Virtus Entella v Frosinone 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Italy Serie B 14:00 Livorno v Spezia 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Serie B 14:00 Catania v Vicenza 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie B 14:00 Pro Vercelli v Perugia 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie B 14:00 Latina v Brescia 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Morocco GNF 1 14:00 KAC Kenitra v Chabab Atlas Khénifra 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 1 14:00 Rustad v Trosvik 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 1 14:00 Selbak v Oppsal 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 1 14:00 Nesodden v Sprint/Jeløy 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 3 14:00 Grue v Moelven 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 3 14:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund v Ottestad 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 3 14:00 Storhamar v Sander 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 3 14:00 Lillehammer v Gran IL 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 3 14:00 Flisa v Rælingen 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 6 14:00 Sola v Frøyland 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 6 14:00 Staal Jørpeland v Vaulen 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 6 14:00 Kopervik v Austratt 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 6 14:00 Åkra v Klepp 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 7 14:00 Frøya v Bjarg 2:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 7 14:00 Lysekloster v Sotra 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 7 14:00 Os v Smørås 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 7 14:00 Lyngbø v Vadmyra 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 7 14:00 Varegg v Oystese 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 8 14:00 Årdal fk v Tornado Måløy 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 8 14:00 Eid v Norborg 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 8 14:00 Spjelkavik v Stryn 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 8 14:00 Bergsøy v Larsnes/Gursken 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Poland I Liga 14:00 Olimpia Grudziadz v Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga I 14:00 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt v CSMS Iasi 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Russia Premier League 14:00 Torpedo Moscow v Kuban Krasnodar 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
South Africa Cup 14:00 Bidvest Wits v Supersport United 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Turkey - 1 Lig 14:00 Denizlispor v Boluspor 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Turkey - 1 Lig 14:00 Giresunspor v Alanyaspor 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Turkey Super Lig 14:00 Sivasspor v Caykur Rizespor 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Københavnerserien 14:30 Rønne f.B v Amager FF 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Series Group 1 14:30 Fredensborg v Greve 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Denmark Sjællandsserien 14:30 B 1973 Herlev v Espergærde IF 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Denmark Sjællandsserien 14:30 Tuse IF v FC Øresund 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Bundesliga I 14:30 Borussia Dortmund v Hannover 96 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Bundesliga I 14:30 Hertha Berlin v Hamburg 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Bundesliga I 14:30 Augsburg v SC Freiburg 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Bundesliga I 14:30 TSG Hoffenheim v Paderborn 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Bundesliga I 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt v VfB Stuttgart 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 Bahlinger SC v Freiburger FC 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 Germania Friedrichstal v SV Spielberg 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 FC 08 Villingen v VfR Mannheim 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 Kehler FV v Reutlingen 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 FV Ravensburg v Pfullendorf 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 FSV Hollenbach v SV Kickers Pforzheim 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg 14:30 SSV Ulm 1846 v Stuttgarter Kickers II 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:30 FSV Salmrohr v Hertha Wiesbach 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:30 Hauenstein v Saarbrucken II 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:30 FV Diefflen v Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14:30 TuS Mechtersheim v SC Idar Oberstein 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 14:30 Dornbreite Lübeck v TSV Kropp 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
India Super League 14:30 Delhi Dynamos v Chennaiyin FC 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group B 14:30 L'Aquila v Pisa 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Tippeligaen 14:30 Haugesund v Stromsgodset 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Poland Ekstraklasa 14:30 Piast Gliwice v Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Poland Ekstraklasa 14:30 Lechia Gdansk v Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Wales Premier League 14:30 Port Talbot v Rhyl 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Wales Premier League 14:30 Newtown v T.N.S. 1:4 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Wales Premier League 14:30 Prestatyn Town v Carmarthen 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Algeria Division 1 15:00 USM El Harrach v ASO Chlef 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Austria Bundesliga 15:00 SK Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Czech First League 15:00 FK Pribram v Banik Ostrava 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England Barclays Premier League 15:00 Southampton v Stoke 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Barclays Premier League 15:00 West Brom v Crystal Palace 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England Barclays Premier League 15:00 Tottenham v Newcastle 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Barclays Premier League 15:00 Liverpool v Hull 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
England Barclays Premier League 15:00 Sunderland v Arsenal 2:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Bolton v Brentford 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Championship 15:00 Derby v Wigan 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Leeds v Wolverhampton 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Reading v Blackpool 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Championship 15:00 Birmingham v Bournemouth 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Brighton v Rotherham 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Ipswich v Huddersfield 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Championship 15:00 Middlesbrough v Watford 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Nottm Forest v Blackburn 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Championship 15:00 Sheff Wed v Norwich 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England Conference North 15:00 Colwyn Bay v Barrow 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
England Conference North 15:00 Oxford City v Hednesford 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
England Conference North 15:00 Hyde v Leamington 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Conference North 15:00 Harrogate Town v Brackley 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Conference North 15:00 Boston Utd v Solihull 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
England Conference South 15:00 Sutton Utd v Bishops Stortford 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Conference South 15:00 Maidenhead Utd v Staines Town 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England Conference South 15:00 Ebbsfleet United v Hayes & Yeading 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 1 15:00 Barnsley v Bristol City 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 1 15:00 Crewe v Sheff Utd 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England League 1 15:00 Gillingham v Crawley Town 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 1 15:00 Port Vale v Leyton Orient 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 1 15:00 Scunthorpe v Notts County 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 1 15:00 Walsall v Chesterfield 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
England League 1 15:00 Coventry v Peterborough 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 1 15:00 Doncaster v Milton Keynes Dons 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 1 15:00 Oldham v Bradford 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 1 15:00 Preston v Fleetwood Town 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 1 15:00 Swindon v Colchester 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 1 15:00 Yeovil v Rochdale 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 AFC Wimbledon v Tranmere 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 Carlisle v Oxford Utd 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 Morecambe v Exeter 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 Plymouth v Cheltenham 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
England League 2 15:00 Southend v Bury 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 Wycombe v Dag & Red 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 Cambridge Utd v Hartlepool 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
England League 2 15:00 Luton v Northampton 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 2 15:00 Newport County v Accrington Stanley 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 2 15:00 Shrewsbury v Portsmouth 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
England League 2 15:00 Stevenage v Burton Albion 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England League 2 15:00 York v Mansfield 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Alfreton Town v Lincoln City 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Basingstoke v Harrow Borough 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Chelmsford v Barnet 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Dartford v Burgess Hill Town 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 East Thurrock v Bath City 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Evesham v Bromley 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Gloucester v Forest Green 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Kidderminster v Eastleigh 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Leek Town v Blyth Spartans 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Norton Utd v Shildon 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Spennymoor Town v AFC Telford 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Stockport v Chester 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Warrington Town v North Ferriby Utd 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Willand Rovers v Gosport Borough 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Woking v Boreham Wood 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Aldershot v Torquay 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Barwell v Altrincham 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Canvey Island v Havant and W 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Chorley v Halifax 2:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Dorchester v Bristol Rovers 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Eastbourne Borough v Dover 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Gateshead v Gainsborough 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Grimsby v Guiseley 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Kings Lynn Town v AFC Fylde 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Maidstone Utd v Welling 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Nuneaton v Hemel Hempstead 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
FA Cup Qual 15:00 St Albans v Concord Rangers 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Tamworth v Southport 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Weymouth v Braintree Town 2:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
FA Cup Qual 15:00 Witham Town v Weston-S-Mare 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 15:00 FC Amberg v Aschaffenburg 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 15:00 TSV Grossbardorf v DJK Ammerthal 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Bayern North 15:00 Alemannia Haibach v TSV Aubstadt 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 15:00 SSV Jeddeloh v Goettingen 05 5:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen 15:00 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder v SV Drochtersen-Assel 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary NB I 15:00 Kecskemeti TE v Budapest Honved 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Israel Premier League 15:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group A 15:00 GIANA Erminio v Real Vicenza 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Italy Lega Pro Group B 15:00 Grosseto v Spal 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Lega Pro Group C 15:00 Melfi v Messina 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 15:00 Cliftonville v Ballinamallard Utd 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 15:00 Institute v Dungannon Swifts 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 15:00 Warrenpoint Town v Glentoran 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 15:00 Ballymena Utd v Glenavon 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Ireland Premier 15:00 Linfield v Crusaders 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Northern Ireland Premier 15:00 Portadown v Coleraine 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 15:00 Belper Town v Curzon Ashton 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 15:00 FC United of Manchester v Rushall Olympic 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 15:00 Stamford v Skelmersdale Utd 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 15:00 Whitby v Nantwich Town 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 15:00 Ashton Utd v Ilkeston 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 15:00 Buxton v Halesowen 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 15:00 Marine v Matlock Town 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Northern Premier League 15:00 Stourbridge v Frickley 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Northern Premier League 15:00 Witton Albion v Grantham 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 10 15:00 Tynset v NTNUI 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 10 15:00 Gjerdrum v Verdal 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 10 15:00 Fet v Stjørdals/Blink 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 10 15:00 Skedsmo v Steinkjer 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 10 15:00 Åfjord v Rorvik 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 10 15:00 Fjellhamar v Alvdal 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 2 15:00 Hauerseter v Frigg 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 2 15:00 Hasle/Løren v Ullern 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 4 15:00 Drammen FK v Skarphedin 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 4 15:00 Åssiden v Modum 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 5 15:00 Re FK v Mandalskameratene 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 5 15:00 Runar v Tollnes 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 5 15:00 Vigør v Randesund 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 5 15:00 Larvik Turn v Uraedd FK 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 5 15:00 FK Tønsberg v Donn 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 9 15:00 Brattvåg v Averøykameratene 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Norway Division 3 Group 9 15:00 Charlottenlund v Strindheim 0:5 Away win Over 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 9 15:00 Sunndal v Kolstad 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Norway Division 3 Group 9 15:00 Sverresborg v KIL/Hemne 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Poland I Liga 15:00 Wigry Suwalki v Termalica BB Nieciecza 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga I 15:00 CS Concordia Chiajna v CFR Cluj 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 15:00 AFC Hornchurch v Enfield Town 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Ryman Premier Division 15:00 Dulwich v Hendon 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 15:00 Margate v Leatherhead 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 15:00 Billericay v Peacehaven & Telscombe 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 15:00 Leiston v Bognor Regis Town 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ryman Premier Division 15:00 Wingate & Finchley v VCD Athletic 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Championship 15:00 Falkirk v Cowdenbeath 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Championship 15:00 Livingston v Queen of South 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Scotland Championship 15:00 Dumbarton v Rangers 1:5 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Scotland Championship 15:00 Hibernian v Hearts 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Championship 15:00 Raith v Alloa 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Scotland League One 15:00 Ayr v Brechin 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Scotland League One 15:00 Forfar v Stranraer 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Scotland League One 15:00 Stirling v Airdrieonians 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Scotland League One 15:00 Dunfermline v Morton 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Scotland League One 15:00 Stenhousemuir v Peterhead 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Scotland League Two 15:00 Annan Athletic v East Stirling 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Scotland League Two 15:00 Montrose v Arbroath 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Scotland League Two 15:00 Albion v Berwick 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Scotland League Two 15:00 Clyde v Elgin 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Scotland League Two 15:00 Queen's Park v East Fife 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Scotland Premiership 15:00 Inverness CT v Dundee Utd 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Scotland Premiership 15:00 St Mirren v Ross County 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Premiership 15:00 Dundee v Hamilton 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Scotland Premiership 15:00 Partick v St Johnstone 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Southern League Premier 15:00 Banbury v Slough 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Southern League Premier 15:00 Biggleswade Town v Frome Town 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Southern League Premier 15:00 Corby v Cirencester 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Southern League Premier 15:00 Paulton v Poole Town 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Southern League Premier 15:00 Truro City v Cambridge City 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Southern League Premier 15:00 Arlesey v Chippenham Town 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Southern League Premier 15:00 Bideford v Hitchin 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Southern League Premier 15:00 Burnham v Dunstable 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Southern League Premier 15:00 Histon v Hungerford Town 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Southern League Premier 15:00 Redditch v Chesham 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Primera Liga 15:00 Almeria v Athletic Bilbao 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda 15:00 Mallorca v Sabadell 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Sweden Superettan 15:00 Ostersunds FK v Assyriska Foren 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Switzerland Super League 15:00 FC Thun v Aarau 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Switzerland Super League 15:00 FC Zurich v St Gallen 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Switzerland Super League 15:00 Basel v FC Sion 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Switzerland Super League 15:00 FC Vaduz v Grasshoppers 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Womens International 15:00 South Africa Women v Ivory Coast Women 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Greece Super League 15:15 Levadiakos v Panionios 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Austria Bundesliga 15:30 FC Trenkwalder Admira v SV Ried 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Austria Bundesliga 15:30 SV Grodig v FC Salzburg 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Austria Bundesliga 15:30 FK Austria Vienna v Wiener Neustadt 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Austria Bundesliga 15:30 Wolfsberger AC v SCR Altach 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Holland Jupiler League 15:30 VVV v RKC 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary NB I 15:30 Diosgyor VTK v Dunaujvaros-Palhalmai ASE 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary NB I 15:30 Paksi Se v Videoton FC 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Hungary NB I 15:30 Pecsi MFC v Lombard Papa 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Qatar Stars League 15:30 Al-Khor SC v Al-Shamal SC 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Czech First League 16:00 Hradec Kralove v Dukla Praha 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Czech First League 16:00 FK Baumit Jablonec v FK Teplice 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Denmark Superligaen 16:00 Sonderjyske v Midtjylland 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
France Ligue 1 16:00 PSG v Bordeaux 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group A 16:00 Arezzo v AC Feralpisalo 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group B 16:00 Reggiana v Tuttocuoio 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group C 16:00 Savoia v Martina 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie D 16:00 Aprilia v Isola Liri 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Mexico U20 League 16:00 Cruz Azul U20 v Monarcas Morelia U20 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Morocco GNF 1 16:00 Wydad Casablanca v Chabab Rif Hoceima 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Poland I Liga 16:00 GKS Katowice v Dolcan Zabki 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Portugal Primeira Liga 16:00 Moreirense v Gil Vicente 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Portugal Primeira Liga 16:00 Boavista v Pacos Ferreira 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Portugal U19 League 16:00 Nacional U19 v Casa Pia AC U19 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Slovakia Super Liga 16:00 Spartak Myjava v MSK Zilina 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Slovenia Prva Liga 16:00 ND Gorica v Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Slovenia Prva Liga 16:00 NK Domzale v FC Koper 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Slovenia Prva Liga 16:00 Zavrc v NK Maribor 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Slovenia Prva Liga 16:00 NK Celje v NK Radomlje 5:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Spain Women Superliga 16:00 Rayo Vallecano Women v Santa Teresa Women 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Sweden Allsvenskan 16:00 BK Hacken v Gefle IF 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Egypt Division 1 16:15 Arab Contractors v El Gounah 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Chile Apertura 16:30 U de Concepcion v Cobresal 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga I 16:30 Universitatea Cluj v Viitorul Constanta 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 Red Star Belgrade v FK Donji Srem Pecinci 5:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 Mladost Lucani v Rad Belgrade 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 Radnicki Nis v FK Radnicki 1923 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 OFK Belgrade v FK Cukaricki 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 Jagodina v Partizan Belgrade 0:4 Away win Over 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 FK Napredak Krusevac v FK Novi Pazar 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 Spartak Subotica v FK Borac 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Serbia Super Liga 16:30 Vojvodina v FK Vozdovac 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Slovakia Super Liga 16:30 FK Senica v FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
South Africa Cup 16:30 Mamelodi Sundowns v Amazulu 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Turkey - 1 Lig 16:30 Manisaspor v Karsiyaka 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Poland I Liga 16:45 Zaglebie Lubin v Arka Gdynia 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Switzerland Challenge League 16:45 Lugano v Biel Bienne 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Belgium Pro League 17:00 Westerlo v KV Kortrijk 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Belgium Pro League 17:00 Zulte-Waregem v Cercle Brugge 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Pro League 17:00 Waasland-Beveren v Genk 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Pro League 17:00 Charleroi v KV Oostende 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Croatia 1.HNL 17:00 Hajduk Split v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Croatia 1.HNL 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb v NK Osijek 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Croatia 1.HNL 17:00 HNK Rijeka v RNK Split 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Czech 2. Liga 17:00 FC Fastav Zlín v Sigma Olomouc 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Italy Serie A 17:00 Parma v Sassuolo 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Poland Ekstraklasa 17:00 Lech Poznan v Gornik Leczna 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Poland Ekstraklasa 17:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz v Legia Warsaw 1:4 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Poland Ekstraklasa 17:00 Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Krakow 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Poland Ekstraklasa 17:00 Ruch Chorzow v Korona Kielce 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Poland I Liga 17:00 Wisla Plock v Flota Swinoujscie 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Poland II Liga 17:00 Znicz Pruszków v Rakow Czestochowa 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Spain Primera Liga 17:00 Real Madrid v Barcelona 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda 17:00 Racing Santander v CD Alaves 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Tercera Group 4 17:00 Bermeo v SD Beasain 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Switzerland Challenge League 17:00 Servette v Wohlen FC 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi 17:00 Goztepe v Diyarbakir Buyuksehir Belediyespor 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Turkey Super Lig 17:00 Balikesirspor v Bursaspor 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Turkey Super Lig 17:00 Fenerbahce v Genclerbirligi 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Womens International 17:00 Nigeria Women v Cameroon Women 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Spain Segunda 17:15 Real Betis v Rec de Huelva 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
England Barclays Premier League 17:30 Swansea v Leicester 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Germany Bundesliga I 17:30 Bayer Leverkusen v Schalke 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Greece Super League 17:30 Atromitos Athinon v Ergotelis 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Holland Eredivisie 17:30 Vitesse v NAC 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Israel Premier League 17:30 Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Raanana 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Israel Premier League 17:30 Maccabi Netanya v Bnei Sakhnin 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Israel Premier League 17:30 MS Ashdod v Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Israel Premier League 17:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Haifa 4:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Womens World Cup Qual 17:30 Scotland Women v Holland Women 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Algeria Division 1 17:45 CS Constantine v USM Bel Abbes 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Algeria Division 1 17:45 MC Oran v MC El Eulma 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Qatar Stars League 17:45 Al Gharafa v El Jaish SC 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Saudi Arabia Premier League 17:45 Al-Nassr Riyadh v Al Ittihad Jeddah 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Saudi Arabia Premier League 17:50 Al Raed v Al Ahli Jeddah 1:5 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi v Gimnasia LP 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Atletico Rafaela v River Plate 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Belgrano v Rosario Central 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Estudiantes LP v Quilmes 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Olimpo B Blanca v Racing Club 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Lanus v San Lorenzo 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Boca Juniors v Defensa y Justicia 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 CA Independiente v CA Tigre 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Newell's v Godoy Cruz 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera Division 18:00 Velez Sarsfield v Banfield 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Austria Regionalliga Mitte 18:00 SV Lafnitz v Wolfsberger AC (A) 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro 18:00 Botafogo v Flamengo 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro 18:00 Internacional v Bahia 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Costa Rica Primera Division 18:00 Santos de Guápiles v Limon FC 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Costa Rica Primera Division 18:00 Herediano v Alajuelense 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Costa Rica Primera Division 18:00 Universidad de Costa Rica v Cartagines 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Costa Rica Primera Division 18:00 Belen v Deportivo Saprissa 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Costa Rica Primera Division 18:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon v AD Carmelita 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Costa Rica Primera Division 18:00 CS Uruguay de Coronado v Pumas Generalena 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Czech First League 18:00 Slovacko v Viktoria Plzen 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 18:00 Barcelona Guayaquil v El Nacional 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 18:00 Deportivo Cuenca v Independiente del Valle 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 18:00 Liga De Loja v Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 18:00 Olmedo v Manta FC 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 18:00 Deportivo Quito v Emelec 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 18:00 LDU Quito v Mushuc Runa 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Guatemala Liga Nacional 18:00 Malacateco v Marquense 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Guatemala Liga Nacional 18:00 Antigua GFC v Halcones FC 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Guatemala Liga Nacional 18:00 CSD Comunicaciones v Suchitepequez 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Guatemala Liga Nacional 18:00 Xelaju v Deportivo Coatepeque 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Guatemala Liga Nacional 18:00 Universidad SC v Petapa 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Guatemala Liga Nacional 18:00 Guastatoya v CSD Municipal 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Honduras Liga Nacional 18:00 CD Vida v CD Real Sociedad 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Honduras Liga Nacional 18:00 CD Olimpia v Motagua 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Honduras Liga Nacional 18:00 Parrillas One v CD Platense 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Honduras Liga Nacional 18:00 Real Espana v CD Marathon 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Peru Primera Division 18:00 Cienciano v Leon Huanuco 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Peru Primera Division 18:00 Los Caimanes FC v San Simon 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Peru Primera Division 18:00 Sporting Cristal v Cesar Vallejo 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Peru Primera Division 18:00 Universitario de Deportes v Inti Gas 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Peru Primera Division 18:00 FBC Melgar v Real Garcilaso 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Peru Primera Division 18:00 Sport Huancayo v Alianza Lima 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Peru Primera Division 18:00 Unión Comercio v Juan Aurich 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Peru Primera Division 18:00 UTC Cajamarca v Deportivo San Martin 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Egypt Division 1 18:30 El Zamalek v Smouha 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group A 18:30 Albinoleffe v Alessandria 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Italy Lega Pro Group C 18:30 Barletta v Matera 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Holland Eredivisie 18:45 Heracles v Willem II 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Holland Jupiler League 18:45 Maastricht v Achilles 29 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Nacional B 19:00 Argentinos Jrs v Nueva Chicago 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Division 2 19:00 Excelsior Virton v Eendracht Aalst 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Belgium Division 2 19:00 Lommel v Racing Mechelen 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Division 2 19:00 Seraing United v Tubize 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Division 2 19:00 Verbroedering Geel v Dessel Sport 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Belgium Division 2 19:00 KSK Heist v Eupen 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Belgium Division 2 19:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen v Sint-Truidense 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Brazilian Matches 19:00 Olaria RJ U20 v Flamengo RJ U20 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Brazilian Matches 19:00 Inter de Limeira v XV Piracicaba 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Brazilian Matches 19:00 Novo Hamburgo v Sao Jose EC 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 19:00 Nautico Capibaribe v Atletico GO 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie C 19:00 Tupi v Paysandu 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
France Ligue 1 19:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard v Nantes 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
France Ligue 1 19:00 Caen v Lorient 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
France Ligue 1 19:00 Bastia v Monaco 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
France Ligue 1 19:00 Reims v Montpellier 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Hungary NB I 19:00 Videoton FC v Paksi Se 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Morocco GNF 1 19:00 HUSA Agadir v Raja Casablanca 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Romania Liga I 19:00 FC Botosani v Rapid Bucharest 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Primera Liga 19:00 Valencia v Elche 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Segunda 19:00 Ponferradina v Las Palmas 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
South Africa Cup 19:15 Orlando Pirates v Ajax Cape Town 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro 19:20 Fluminense v Atletico Paranaense 3:0 Home win Over 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro 19:20 Palmeiras v Corinthians 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro 19:20 Figueirense v Cruzeiro 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 19:30 Tristan Suarez v Deportivo Merlo 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 19:30 Deportivo Armenio v Barracas Central 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 19:30 Defensores de Belgrano v Lujan 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Chile Apertura 19:30 Santiago Wanderers v San Marcos De Arica 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Chile Primera B 19:30 Deportes Temuco v CDSC Iberia 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
USA - MLS 19:30 Seattle Sounders FC v LA Galaxy 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Holland Eredivisie 19:45 Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles 5:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Italy Serie A 19:45 Sampdoria v Roma 2:2 Draw Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 20:00 Deportivo Moron v Club Comunicaciones 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Bolivia Apertura 20:00 Petrolero Yacuiba v Blooming 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Bolivia Apertura 20:00 Universitario Pando v Oriente Petrolero 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Bolivia Apertura 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann v Universitario de Sucre 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Bolivia Apertura 20:00 The Strongest v San Jose 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Chile Primera B 20:00 CD La Serena v Magallanes 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Panama - LPF 20:00 Plaza Amador v CD Arabe Unido 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Panama - LPF 20:00 Sporting San Miguelito v Chorrillo 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Panama - LPF 20:00 Alianza FC v CA Independiente 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Panama - LPF 20:00 San Francisco FC v Chepo FC 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Portugal Primeira Liga 20:15 Arouca v FC Porto 0:5 Away win Over 2.5 No
Paraguay Division Intermedia 20:45 Sportivo Trinidense v Tacuary 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Brazilian Matches 21:00 Sao Bento v Botafogo SP 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 America MG v America RN 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Bragantino v Boa 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Luverdense v Oeste 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Portuguesa Desportos v Icasa 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Vila Nova v Sampaio Correa 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 ABC v Parana 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Avai v Joinville 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Ceara v Santa Cruz FC 0:0 Draw Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie B 21:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ v Ponte Preta 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Panama Reserve League 21:00 Plaza Amador Reserves v CD Arabe Unido Reserves 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Peru Segunda 21:00 Deportivo Municipal v Atletico Minero 4:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Spain Primera Liga 21:00 Cordoba v Real Sociedad 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Spain Primera Liga 21:00 Eibar v Granada 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
USA - MLS 21:00 Montreal Impact v DC United 1:1 Draw Under 2.5 Yes
Womens International 21:00 Canada Women v Japan Women 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Colombia Primera A 21:15 La Equidad v Patriotas FC 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro 21:30 Coritiba v Gremio 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro 21:30 Atletico Mineiro v Sport Recife 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Campeonato Brasileiro 21:30 Chapecoense v Santos 0:1 Away win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro 21:30 Vitoria v Criciuma 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Paraguay Division Profesional 21:30 Sol de America v Guarani Asuncion 2:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Peru Segunda 21:30 Willy Serato v Pacifico 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Brazilian Matches 22:00 Rio Branco SP v Independente SP 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Campeonato Brasileiro Serie C 22:00 Fortaleza EC v Macae Esporte RJ 0:2 Away win Under 2.5 No
Chile Apertura 22:00 Universidad Catolica v Audax Italiano 2:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Ecuador Primera B 22:00 Imbabura v Deportivo Municipal Canar 1:0 Home win Under 2.5 No
Mexico Apertura 23:00 Veracruz v Chiapas 1:3 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Mexico Apertura 23:00 Cruz Azul v Monarcas Morelia 1:2 Away win Over 2.5 Yes
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 23:05 Fenix v CA Estudiantes Caseros 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Colombia Primera A 23:30 Uniautonoma v Independiente Santa Fe 0:3 Away win Over 2.5 No
Colombia Primera A 23:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin v Aguilas Doradas 3:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
USA-NASL 23:30 Atlanta Silverbacks v Carolina RailHawks 2:1 Home win Over 2.5 Yes
Livescore.in

Livescore