Betting Tips - Thursday, 30 May 2024.

« Prev 30 May 2024 Next »

Order by: Time Competition
    Odds Tip
Copa Sudamericana00:00Boca Juniors - Nacional Potosi1.0511.2531.003:1More
Copa Sudamericana00:00Fortaleza CE - Sportivo Trinidense1.127.6520.502:0More
Copa Sudamericana00:00Defensa Y Justicia - Universidad Cesar Vallejo1.444.476.605:1More
Copa Sudamericana00:00Independiente Medellin - Always Ready1.504.026.502:1More
Ecuadorian Primera B00:00Club Leones Del Norte - Guayaquil City2.302.903.220:1More
United States USL League Two00:00Minneapolis City SC - RKC SC8.607.351.190:3More
United States USL League Two00:00Chicago City SC - Chicago Dutch Lions FC1.157.9010.254:0More
United States USL League Two00:00Manhattan - Westchester Flames1.674.523.703:0More
Brazilian Serie C00:30Sao Jose RS - Volta Redonda2.662.962.661:2More
Colombian Copa00:30Atletico Bucaramanga - Independiente Santa Fe2.642.892.732:1More
Copa Libertadores00:30Fluminense - Alianza Lima1.564.285.654:1More
Copa Libertadores00:30Cerro Porteno - Colo Colo2.213.203.502:0More
Copa Libertadores00:30Sao Paulo SP - Talleres1.703.705.253:1More
Copa Libertadores00:30Barcelona Guayaquil - Cobresal1.355.108.601:0More
United States MLS00:30Sporting Kansas City - Vancouver Whitecaps2.263.533.080:1More
United States MLS00:30Chicago Fire - Orlando City SC2.633.432.640:2More
United States MLS00:30Austin FC - Portland Timbers2.153.573.282:1More
United States MLS00:30Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids1.923.883.681:1More
Canadian Championship02:00Pacific FC - Atletico Ottawa2.453.102.792:0More
United States USL02:00Monterey Bay FC - Charleston Battery3.753.571.842:1More
United States USL League Two02:00United PDX - Lane United FC2.134.102.650:2More
United States USL League Two02:00Oly Town FC - Ballard FC6.755.501.310:3More
United States MLS02:30Seattle Sounders - Real Salt Lake1.864.033.781:2More
United States MLS02:30Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas1.504.725.901:2More
United States MLS02:45Los Angeles FC - Minnesota United1.504.655.901:2More
Vietnamese V-League10:00Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Thanh Hoa2.673.072.561:3More
Vietnamese V-League11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Cong An Nhan Dan3.203.502.030:1More
Vietnamese V-League11:00Binh Dinh - QNK Quang Nam1.683.874.252:0More
Austrian Regionalliga12:00Altach II - Bischofshofen1.854.073.280:2More
Austrian Regionalliga12:00SVG Reichenau - VfB Hohenems2.543.832.290:1More
Ethiopian Premier League12:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Bahir Dar Kenema2.143.403.251:1More
Vietnamese V-League12:15CLB Viettel - Hai Phong2.073.223.380:1More
Polish 3 Liga Gr.213:00Cartusia Kartuzy - SKS Unia Swarzedz2.533.922.281:3More
Austrian Regionalliga13:30Wolfurt - Austria Salzburg6.755.401.321:5More
Austrian Regionalliga14:00FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SC Rofix Rothis1.584.074.752:1More
Egyptian Cup14:00Al Masry - Gomhoriat Shebin SC1.344.438.352:0More
Uzbek PFL14:00Dinamo Samarqand - Qizilqum2.382.963.101:2More
UAE Division 114:15Al Hamriyah - Gulf United2.253.232.971:2More
UAE Division 114:15Al-Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Al Oruba3.323.172.121:1More
UAE Division 114:15Al-Fujairah FC - Al-Thaid1.723.784.120:1More
UAE Division 114:15Al Jazira Al Hamra - Gulf FC2.353.072.950:2More
UAE Division 114:15Dubba Al-Husun - Al-Taawon1.603.824.921:1More
UAE Division 114:15Masfoot Sports Club - City FC1.623.854.753:0More
Austrian Regionalliga15:00SPG Silz / Moetz - Kufstein1.724.023.851:0More
Estonian Esiliiga15:00Paide Linnameeskond II - Viimsi JK24.0010.751.051:3More
Estonian Esiliiga B15:00Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Nõmme Kalju FC U212.003.902.990:0More
Finnish Ykkonen15:00KuPS Akatemia - Vaajakoski2.084.252.670:2More
Iranian Azadegan League15:00Damash Gilan FC - Naft Gachsaran1.813.284.280:2More
Iranian Azadegan League15:00Ario Eslamshahr - Shahin Bandar Ameri1.713.284.951:0More
Iranian Azadegan League15:00Mes Sungun Varzaghan - Khosheh Talaei1.713.284.951:1More
Lithuanian Cup15:00FK Transinvest - Zalgiris Vilnius8.254.371.351:4More
Polish 3 Liga Gr.215:00KP Starogard Gdanski - Unia Solec Kujawski3.324.131.832:0More
Polish 3 Liga Gr.215:00Pogon Szczecin II - Flota Swinoujscie1.724.233.672:1More
Finnish Kakkonen Group A15:30Lahden Reipas - Atlantis FC/Akatemia2.153.802.762:1More
Finnish Kakkonen Group A15:30JäPS/47 - Pepo Lappeenranta2.433.472.560:3More
Algerian Ligue 116:00USM Alger - ES Ben Aknoun2.063.303.572:0More
Bulgarian Pr. League16:00Botev Vratsa - Marek Dupnica1.354.727.801:0More
Czech 1. Liga16:00Vyskov - Karvina3.523.531.990:1More
Czech 1. Liga16:00Ceske Budejovice - Mas Taborsko1.594.085.151:2More
Estonian Esiliiga16:00Tallinna FC Flora U21 - Harju JK Laagri3.803.971.741:2More
Estonian Esiliiga16:00JK Tallinna Kalev U21 - FCI Levadia U213.984.721.600:2More
Estonian Esiliiga16:00JK Tabasalu - JK Welco Elekter5.054.551.490:4More
Estonian Esiliiga B16:00FA Tartu Kalev - Phoenix Johvi1.514.554.822:1More
Estonian Esiliiga B16:00Tartu JK Tammeka II - Tallinna JK Legion1.514.554.822:0More
Finnish Ykkonen16:00JJK Jyvaskyla - OLS Oulu2.754.002.102:2More
Iranian Azadegan League16:00Naft Masjed Soleyman - SaiPa Karadj1.912.914.522:0More
Serbian Super Liga16:00FK Indija - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo4.153.431.790:1More
Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 216:30Madla - IL Brodd4.134.351.620:2More
Egyptian Cup17:00Ismaily SC - Alqana1.693.305.102:0More
Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland17:00IK Gauthiod - Grebbestads IF2.963.772.051:1More
Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland17:00Varbergs - Vastra Frolunda3.103.702.010:2More
Turkish Lig 117:00Sakaryaspor - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2.743.032.530:1More
Estonian Esiliiga17:30FC Tallinn - FC Elva1.196.3010.503:0More
Israeli Cup17:30Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva3.573.681.892:1More
Brazilian Serie A U2018:00Fortaleza U20 - Fluminense U202.423.302.672:0More
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild18:00Valur Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabaer1.854.003.470:1More
Copa Argentina18:30Independiente Rivadavia - Banfield3.302.952.291:3More
French Ligue 118:30Saint-Etienne - Metz2.113.323.650:0More
Italian Serie B18:30Cremonese - Venezia2.163.383.321:1More
Montenegrin Cup18:30Buducnost Podgorica - FK Jezero1.723.734.151:1More
Brazilian Serie A U2019:00Cuiaba EC MT U20 - Internacional U202.073.603.052:0More
Brazilian Serie C19:00Ypiranga RS - Figueirense2.183.123.222:1More
Faroe Islands 1 Deild19:00B36 Tórshavn II - Vikingur Gota II1.764.083.601:2More
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild20:15Breidablik Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik2.433.802.472:0More
Copa Libertadores22:00Palmeiras - San Lorenzo1.514.077.003:0More
Copa Libertadores22:00Independiente Del Valle - Liverpool Montevideo1.246.2012.253:1More
Copa Sudamericana22:00Atletico Paranaense - Club Sportivo Ameliano1.206.0513.255:1More
Copa Sudamericana22:00Danubio FC - Rayo Zuliano1.128.2019.253:0More
Friendly Intls. W.23:00Venezuela W. - Colombia W.5.404.151.512:2More

Our friends :

bettingtipsters.org